Zoey Meng

Zoey Meng (1995)

Other Name: 孟子义 / Meng Zi Yi / Meng Zoey

Age: 27

Birthday: December 5, 1995

Place Birth: Changchun, China

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!