Zhang Ruo Yun

Zhang Ruo Yun (1988)

Other Name: 张若昀 / 張若昀 / 장뤄윈 / Чжан Жоюнь

Age: 34

Birthday: August 24, 1988

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 181 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!