Zhang Qing Qing

Zhang Qing Qing (1982)

Other Name: 张庆庆 /張慶慶 /Чжан Цинцин

Age: 40

Birthday: September 27, 1982

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 180 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!