Zhang Jia Hao

Zhang Jia Hao (1994)

Other Name: 张佳浩 張佳浩 Чжан Цзяхао

Age: 28

Birthday: August 25, 1994

Place Birth: China

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!