Yoshinaga Shuhei

Yoshinaga Shuhei (1973)

Other Name: 吉永秀平 / よしなが しゅうへい / Shuhei Yoshinaga

Age: 49

Birthday: November 24, 1973

Place Birth: Nagasaki, Japan

Height: 173 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!