Yoshida Riko

Yoshida Riko (1999)

Other Name: 吉田里琴 / 吉川愛 / よしかわ あい / よしだ りこ / Riko Yoshida / Yoshikawa Ai / Ai Yoshikawa

Age: 23

Birthday: October 28, 1999

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 162 CM

Yoshida Riko

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!