Yoshida Kotaro

Yoshida Kotaro (1959)

Other Name: 吉田鋼太郎 / よしだ こうたろう / Kotaro Yoshida

Age: 63

Birthday: January 14, 1959

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 174 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!