Yeon Woo Jin

Yeon Woo Jin (1984)

Other Name: 연우진 / 김봉회 / 서지후 / Kim Bong Hee / Kim Bong Hui / Yun Woo Jin / Seo Ji Hoo

Age: 38

Birthday: July 5, 1984

Place Birth: Gangneung-si, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!