Victoria Song

Victoria Song (1987)

Other Name: 宋茜 / 빅토리아 송 / Victoria Song / Song Qian

Age: 35

Birthday: February 2, 1987

Place Birth: Qingdao, Shandong, China

Height: 168 CM

Victoria Song

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!