Victor Chatchawit Techarukpong

Victor Chatchawit Techarukpong (1992)

Other Name: ชัชชวิศ เตชะรักษ์พงศ์ / Chatchawit Techarukpong / Victor Zheng

Age: 30

Birthday: March 22, 1992

Place Birth: Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!