Vicky Liang

Vicky Liang (1996)

Other Name: 梁婧娴 / Liang Jing Xian / Liang Vicky

Age: 26

Birthday: May 14, 1996

Place Birth: Shenzhen, China

Height: 172 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!