Vesta Ding

Vesta Ding (1995)

Other Name: 丁嘉文 / Ding Jia Wen / Ding Vesta / Дин Цзявэнь

Age: 27

Birthday: December 7, 1995

Place Birth: China

Height: 184 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!