Vera Zhang

Vera Zhang (1990)

Other Name: 张墨锡 / Zhang Mo Xi / Zhang Vera

Age: 32

Birthday: November 27, 1990

Place Birth: China

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!