Vengo Gao

Vengo Gao (1983)

Other Name: 高伟光 / Gao Wei Guang / Gao Vengo

Age: 39

Birthday: January 16, 1983

Place Birth: Mishan, Jixi, China

Height: 191 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!