Usui Masahiro

Usui Masahiro (1991)

Other Name: 碓井将大 / うすい まさひろ / Masahiro Usui

Age: 31

Birthday: December 3, 1991

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 144 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!