Una You (1992)

Una You (1992) (1992)

Other Name: 尤靖茹 / You Jing Ru / You Una

Age: 30

Birthday: March 24, 1992

Place Birth: China

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!