Umezawa Masayo

Umezawa Masayo (1953)

Other Name: 梅沢昌代 / うめざわ まさよ / Masayo Umezawa

Age: 69

Birthday: July 27, 1953

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!