Uhm Ki Joon

Uhm Ki Joon (1976)

Other Name: 엄기준 / 嚴基俊 / Uhm Gi Joon / Eom Ki Joon / Eom Gi Joon

Age: 46

Birthday: March 23, 1976

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!