Uemura Sota

Uemura Sota (2002)

Other Name: 植村颯太 / うえむら そうた / Sota Uemura / Uemura Souta / Souta Uemura

Age: 20

Birthday: November 26, 2002

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 177 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!