Tong Savitree Samipak

Tong Savitree Samipak (1961)

Other Name: สาวิตรี สามิภักดิ์ / นฤมล สามิภักดิ์ / Sawitri Samiphak / Sawitree Samipak / Naruemon Samipak

Age: 61

Birthday: October 31, 1961

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!