Tomita Miu

Tomita Miu (2000)

Other Name: 富田望生 / とみた みう / Miu Tomita

Age: 22

Birthday: February 25, 2000

Place Birth: Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Height: 152 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!