Tita Chayanit Chayjaroen

Tita Chayanit Chayjaroen (1990)

Other Name: ชญานิศ จ่ายเจริญ

Age: 32

Birthday: January 1, 1990

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 164 CM

Tita Chayanit Chayjaroen

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!