Tina Tang

Tina Tang (1987)

Other Name: 唐艺昕 / 唐藝昕 / Tang Yi Xin / Tang Tina / Тина Тан

Age: 35

Birthday: October 9, 1987

Place Birth: Sichuan, China

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!