Timmy Xu

Timmy Xu (1994)

Other Name: 许魏洲 / 許魏洲 / Xu Wei Zhou / Xu Timmy

Age: 28

Birthday: October 20, 1994

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!