Timmy Chen

Timmy Chen (2014)

Other Name: 陈天雨 / Chen Tian Yu / Chen Timmy

Age: 8

Birthday: January 1, 2014

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!