Tiffany Gao

Tiffany Gao (1990)

Other Name: 高天妮 / Gao Tian Ni / Gao Tiffany

Age: 32

Birthday: January 1, 1990

Place Birth: China

Height: 173 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!