Song Wei Long

Song Wei Long (1999)

Other Name: 宋威龙 / 宋世全 / Song Shi Quan

Age: 23

Birthday: March 25, 1999

Place Birth: Dalian, China

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!