Song Seung Heon

Song Seung Heon (1976)

Other Name: 송승헌 / 宋承憲 / Tough guy / Song Sung Heon

Age: 46

Birthday: October 5, 1976

Place Birth: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!