Song Sae Byeok

Song Sae Byeok (1979)

Other Name: 송새벽 / Song Sae Byuk

Age: 43

Birthday: December 26, 1979

Place Birth: Gunsan-si, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!