Song Kang

Song Kang (1994)

Other Name: 송강 / 宋江 / Song Gang

Age: 28

Birthday: April 23, 1994

Place Birth: Suwon-si, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!