Song Joong Ki

Song Joong Ki (1985)

Other Name: 송중기 / 宋鐘基 / Song Jung Ki

Age: 37

Birthday: September 19, 1985

Place Birth: Secheon-dong, Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!