Song Ji Hyo

Song Ji Hyo (1981)

Other Name: 송지효 / 천성임 / 宋智孝 / Chun Sung Im / Cheon Seong Im

Age: 41

Birthday: August 15, 1981

Place Birth: Pohang-si, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!