Song Jae Ryeong

Song Jae Ryeong (1970)

Other Name: 송재룡 / Song Jae Ryong

Age: 52

Birthday: January 1, 1970

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!