Simona Wang

Simona Wang (1991)

Other Name: 王双 / Wang Simona / Wang Shuang

Age: 31

Birthday: February 13, 1991

Place Birth: Heilongjiang, China

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!