Simon Gong

Simon Gong (1992)

Other Name: 龚俊 / Gong Jun / Gong Simon

Age: 30

Birthday: November 29, 1992

Place Birth: Chengdu, China

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!