Sierra Li

Sierra Li (1989)

Other Name: 李溪芮 / Li Sierra / Nikki Li / Li Nikki / Li Xi Rui

Age: 33

Birthday: January 30, 1989

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!