Shunputei Shota

Shunputei Shota (1959)

Other Name: 春風亭昇太 / しゅんぷうてい しょうた / Shota Shunputei

Age: 63

Birthday: October 9, 1959

Place Birth: Shimizu-ku, Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 183 CM

Shunputei Shota

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!