Shukugawa Atom

Shukugawa Atom (1979)

Other Name: 田中博之 / 夙川アトム / たなか ひろゆき / しゅくがわ アトム / Atom Shukugawa / Tanaka Hiroyuki / Hiroyuki Tanaka

Age: 43

Birthday: December 22, 1979

Place Birth: Nishinomiya, Hyōgo, Japan

Height: 172 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!