Shiratori Sara

Shiratori Sara (1991)

Other Name: 白鳥紗良 / しらとり さら / Sara Shiratori

Age: 31

Birthday: April 24, 1991

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!