Shirasu Jin

Shirasu Jin (1992)

Other Name: 白洲迅 / 白州迅 / 白洲迅 / しらす じん / 시라스 진 / Jin Shirasu / Сирасу, Дзин

Age: 30

Birthday: November 1, 1992

Place Birth: Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Height: 178cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!