Shiraishi Shunya

Shiraishi Shunya (1981)

Other Name: 白石隼也 / しらいし しゅんや / Shunya Shiraishi

Age: 41

Birthday: August 3, 1981

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 164 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!