Shiraishi Sei

Shiraishi Sei (1998)

Other Name: 白石聖 / しらいし せい / Sei Shiraishi

Age: 24

Birthday: August 10, 1998

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 158cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!