Shinohara Yukiko

Shinohara Yukiko (1981)

Other Name: 篠原ゆき子 / しのはら ゆきこ / Yukiko Shinohara

Age: 41

Birthday: January 21, 1981

Place Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 161 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!