Shinkawa Yua

Shinkawa Yua (1993)

Other Name: 新川優愛 / しんかわ ゆあ / Yua Shinkawa

Age: 29

Birthday: December 28, 1993

Place Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!