Sato Kanta

Sato Kanta (1996)

Other Name: 佐藤寛太 / さとう かんた / Kanta Sato

Age: 26

Birthday: October 16, 1996

Place Birth: Fukuoka, Japan

Height: 181 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!