Sato Kanichiro

Sato Kanichiro (1996)

Other Name: 佐藤寛一郎 / さとうかんいちろう / かんいちろう / Kanichiro Sato

Age: 26

Birthday: August 16, 1996

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 181 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!