Sato Eriko

Sato Eriko (1981)

Other Name: 佐藤江梨子 / さとう えりこ / Eriko Sato

Age: 41

Birthday: December 19, 1981

Place Birth: Koto-ku, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 173 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!