Sasaki Kuranosuke (1968)

Sasaki Kuranosuke (1968) (1968)

Other Name: 佐々木蔵之介 / 佐々木秀明 / ささき くらのすけ / Kuranosuke Sasaki

Age: 54

Birthday: February 4, 1968

Place Birth: Kyoto, Japan

Height: 182 CM

Sasaki Kuranosuke (1968)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!