Ryoo Se Ra

Ryoo Se Ra (1987)

Other Name: 류세라 / 柳世羅 / Ryu Se Ra

Age: 35

Birthday: October 3, 1987

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!