Ruby Yang (1999)

Ruby Yang (1999) (1999)

Other Name: 杨祺如 / 楊祺如 / Yang Qi Ru / Yang Ruby / Ян Цижу

Age: 23

Birthday: January 27, 1999

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!